Liga 1 – 2023/2024

#TeamOrtPunkteGewonnenSpieleSätze +Sätze -
4SCHLECHTSCHMETTERFRONTASKÖ VfB BRAUNAU186121414
1Tutti FruttiFüssing311012225
3die 6 RichtigenIndling228121711
26 PackBraunau27912197
5Rojo BlancoKrichdorf125121316
7Ja wa da des wosTaufkirchen3112323
6Red Valley SmashersPfarrkirchen9312820

Liga 2 2023/2024

#TeamOrtPunkteGewonnenSpieleSätze +Sätze -
1LILAASKÖ VfB BRAUNAU311112224
3funsport unitedEring259131911
2BieranjasPostmünster269142013
4Eintracht PrügelFurth247141916
5BallerdasdareinFurh239131913
8WurmannsquickWurmannsquick52141026
7KulturblosnMarienkirchen111141026
6StrandbieratenKirchdorf14512715